Ingredients
Active Ingredient (in Each Tablet): Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg). Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow 10, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch.
Claims
- No Artificial Flavors
- No Artificial Preservatives
- Only Naturally Sweetened
Equate
Equate Chlortabs, Tablets - 100 Tablets
Net Wt 0.09 lb
$5.49 each
Sorry, this item is not available in your area.
0 in basket
Ingredients
Active Ingredient (in Each Tablet): Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg). Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow 10, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch.
Claims
- No Artificial Flavors
- No Artificial Preservatives
- Only Naturally Sweetened