Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Liquid Gel: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Guaifenesin (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Expectorant, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Yellow 6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lecithin (Soy), Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water.
Claims
- No Artificial Flavors
- Only Naturally Sweetened
Mucinex Cold & Flu, All in One, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 16 Liquid Gels
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Liquid Gel: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Guaifenesin (200 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Expectorant, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Yellow 6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Lecithin (Soy), Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water.
Claims
- No Artificial Flavors
- Only Naturally Sweetened