Sudafed PE
Sudafed PE Sinus Congestion, Non-Drowsy, Maximum Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 36 Tablets
Net Wt 0.69 oz
Let's see if this item is available in your area..
Active Ingredient (in each tablet) - Purpose. Phenylephrine HCl 10mg - Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, D&C Yellow No. 10 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Starch, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Powdered Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Active Ingredient (in each tablet) - Purpose. Phenylephrine HCl 10mg - Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, D&C Yellow No. 10 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Starch, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Powdered Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
We believe that building a strong community is about more than
just the bottom line.
We strive to make a positive impact in the communities we
serve.